X REGATA PUIG VELA CLÀSSICA
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO BARCELONA


12/07/2017 - 15/07/2017

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Yate Clase N.Vela Armador Patron Club País
ALBA CLÁSICO   DAMIAN RIBAS DAMIAN RIBAS RCNB-AEBEC España
DIANA CLÁSICO 1221 MARCOS PALOMAR MARCOS PALOMAR RCNB-AEBEC España
NIÑA LUISITA ÉPOCA ITA 1 MAVI TAGLIAFERRI / GUILLERMO JANÉ HUGO ROCHA RCNB España
CIRCE ÉPOCA 376 THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ Netherlands
ORYX CLÁSICO F4199 MARTIN CHAUFOUR - EDOUARD POULLAIN MARTIN CHAUFOUR PORQUEROLES France
BAKEA CLÁSICO   L.CASANOVA/M.XUFRÉ MONICA XUFRÉ RCNB España
ISLANDER ÉPOCA   RICARDO ALBIÑANA RICARDO ALBIÑANA RCNB-AEBEC España
IZARRA CLÁSICO   FRANCESC FELIU FRANCESC FELIU RCMB-AEBEC España
NERISSA CLÁSICO KB-1 LEONARDO GARCIA LEONARDO GARCIA RCMB-AEBEC España
REDOS CLÁSICO       RCNB España
SAMARKAND CLÁSICO 8950 KATRIN MAUZ JESPER BOENIGK RCNB Germany
ZACAPA CLÁSICO A 550 JACINTO REVENTOS JACINTO REVENTOS RCMB-AEBEC España
MARIGOLD ÉPOCA HUSKS LTD JASON GOULDSTONE RCNB England
GUIA CLÁSICO ITA4971 RAMON ROSES RAMON ROSES RCNB España
CAPITAN III CLÁSICO JAVIER HERRERO JAVIER HERRERO RCNB España
QUIMERA CLÁSICO 5 ROD WALTER DE LA SSALETTA ROD WALTER DE LA SSALETTA RCNB España
YANIRA CLÁSICO 1257 REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRES DE LEON RCNB España
VERONIQUE ÉPOCA BLUE SKY LIMITED YACHTING ALEX VECCIA RCNB England
FJORD III ÉPOCA U141 CHRISTINE FOX PERRY WINTHROP SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAY England
WIKI ÉPOCA TOM WOODS TOM WOODS RCNB United States
CIPPINO ÉPOCA A-66 DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YCA Argentina
HALLOWE'EN ÉPOCA 2 M. COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC Ireland
SONNY CLÁSICO A26 PETER RODRIGUES PETER RODRIGUES RBSC OOSTENDE Belgium
CAMBRIA BIG BOAT K4 CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD. CHRIS BARKHAM RNCYC England
MALABAR X ÉPOCA 10 NAVIJER SL RCNB AEBEC España
BRISEIS ÉPOCA 997 GIRERD BENOIT GIRERD SN MARSEILLE France
SONATA ÉPOCA 37 JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHÓN España
ELLA CLÁSICO ITA 1631 PIERINI URBANO PIERINI LUCA PIETRO AIVE Italia
CYPRIS-II ÉPOCA E-1267 EDUARDO MARTINEZ EDUARDO MARTINEZ CN ARENYS DE MAR España
ALMARAN NEW YORK ÉPOCA 3 MANEL LOPEZ WRIGHT RAFAEL CARBONELL CN EL BALIS España
XARIFA 1927 BIG BOAT 1927 DIEGO MASSÓ VALLETA Malta
MOONBEAM 4 BIG BOAT 8 LONGRIVER CORPORATE MIKAEL CRÉACH RCN PALMA España
MOONBEAM 3 BIG BOAT ERWAN NOBLET SN SAINT TROPEZ France
BON TEMPS 1926 ÉPOCA SANTI GODÓ SANTI GODÓ CN EL BALIS España
EMERAUDE CLÁSICO FRA 6848 VICTTORIO CAVAZZANA V. CAVAZZANA RCN BARCELONA España
FREDA ÉPOCA MIGUEL RIGO MIGUEL RIGO RCN PALMA España
ST. CHRISTOPHER CLÁSICO GBR 4331 VALENTIN MARTIN VALENTIN MARTIN RCN BARCELONA England
ARGYLL ÉPOCA 125 GRIFF RHYS JONES ALEX BOURDESSOULE BRITISH CLASSIC YC England
MARIGAN ÉPOCA TIM LIESENHOFF TIM LIESENHOFF RCN PALMA España
SAGITTARIUS CLÁSICO FRA 6065 THIERRY LAFITTE FLORENCE URRUTI SOCIETE DES REGATES D'ANTIBES France
IL MORO DE VENEZIA I CLÁSICO I 7077 MASSIMILIANO FERRUZI MASSIMILIANO FERRUZI YACHT CLUB SANREMO Italia
DELPHIS ÉPOCA DANIEL SIELECKI MARTIN BILLOCH YCA Argentina
DRAC 6MR 3 CONSORCI DE LES DRASSANES REIALS I MMB JAUME ZARAGOZA España
OISEAU DE FEU ÉPOCA 22 YACHT OISEAU DE FEU SÀRL GUILLAUME FLOQUET SNG France
KELPIE OF FALMOUTH CLÁSICO ASGARD YACHTS LTD GERY ATKINS ROYAL COMWALL England