XVII REGATA PUIG VELA CLÀSSICA
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO BARCELONA


4/09/2024 - 7/09/2024

LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Yate Clase N.Vela Armador Patron Club País
SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO 12M US9 JOLLY MARITIME SAILING LTD MARCUS KEMP YCP Isle of Man
THE LADY ANNE BIG BOAT D10 JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC England
BARUNA OF 1938 EPOCA B D10 TARA GETTY TONY MORE ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON England
ORIOLE EPOCA C NY11 JUAN CARLOS EGUIAGARAY JUAN CARLOS EGUIAGARAY CNC España
MONTOMBI CLASSIC IOR 15007 OLLIE GRAFFY/AMY CREEDEN AMY CREEDEN RORC England
ENCOUNTER CLASSIC IOR FRA35998 NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM-RORC France
ANIMA II MODERN C MLT7007 CHRISTIAN HENTSCHEL FERNANDO PEÑAS RCN BARCELONA Malta
HALLOWE'EN BIG BOAT 2 M. COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC Ireland
BAKEA CLASICO   L.CASANOVA/M.XUFRÉ MONICA XUFRÉ RCNB-AEBEC España
NERISSA CLASICO   LEONARDO GARCIA LEONARDO GARCIA RCMB-AEBEC España
YANIRA CLASICO 1257 REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB-AEBEC España
PHIDIAS MODERN-CLASSIC JORDI PUIG ALSINA JORDI PUIG ALSINA RCNB España
SOUTH AUSTRALIA 12M KA-8 CHRISTOPHE BABULE YANN DELPLACE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE France
FRENCH KISS 12M F-7 CHRISTOPHE BABULE CHRISTOPHE BABULE YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE France
VIVEKA BIG BOAT 1929 KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS England
JENETTA 12M K1 JENETTA GbR THOMAS M▄LLER KYC Germany
CAMBRIA BIG BOAT K4 CAMBRIA YACHTS LIMITED CHRIS BARKHAM RN&CYC England
SUZETTE EPOCA B K24 LAJARA NATHALIE JEAN-MARC MALDONADO YCGM France
COMET EPOCA B 577 WILLIAM WOODWARD-FISHER MARCO MARCIANO CANNES France
ALMARAN NEW YORK EPOCA B NY3 MANEL LOPEZ WRIGHT MANEL LOPEZ WRIGHT CN EL BALIS España
VIOLA EPOCA C KOSTIA BELKIN FABIEN DESPRES YACHT CLUB DE MONACO France
CLARIONET CLASICO GBR 195 ANDREW HARVEY PHILIP CREBBIN B.C.Y.C. England
KIWI MAGIC 12M KZ/ JOHAN BLACH PETERSEN JOHAN BLACH PETERSEN MARSELISBORG Denmark
SKYLARK OF 1937 EPOCA B 21 AQUA MARINE LTD MARIN FOX ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON England
EILEEN1938 12M E21 JEAN PAQUIERO JEAN PAQUIERO LA CLOTAT France
CRUSADER 12M K24 SIR RICHARD MATTHEWS SIR RICHARD MATTHEWS WEST MERSEA YACHT CLUB England
VIM 12M US 15 VIM SYNDICATE JAMES PATRICK HOWALDT ROYAL DANISH YACHT CLUB Denmark
CHINOOK EPOCA C NY48 PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC England
ROB ROY EPOCA B YVES CAPELLE YVES CAPELLE CANET EN ROUSSILLON France
CORSARO II CLASICO ITA1643 MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE VALENTE MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA Italia
DENEBOLA CLASICO ALEXIS DE BOUCAUD BERNARTD TARRES DANDOL France
CIRCE EPOCA B 376 W.M. VAN DRIESTEN THEO DANEL YCZ Netherlands
CRIVIZZA CLASICO ITA4540 ARIELLA CATTAI LUIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA Italia
GIPSY ÉPOCA C FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILLAR RCM SANTANDER España
LIVIA CLASICO FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO RCM SANTANDER España
KANAVEL CLASICO JAVIER MESTRE JAVIER MESTRE RCN BARCELONA España
CHAPLIN CLASICO ITA6217 MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE Italia
LEGOLAS MODERN CLASSIC GER7 JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP Germany
SEA FEVER CLASICO ESP 4279 ENRIQUE CURT ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA España
MARISKA BIG BOAT D1 TAMARISKA DAN POLJSAK RCNB England
EL ORO CLASICO GBR2080L TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON England
ASU CLASICO LUCAS KRAUEL LUCAS KRAUEL RCNB España
FAR HORIZON BIG BOAT TIMOTHY AMYAS HARTNOLL MIGUEL MELERO ROYAL THAMES YACHT CLUB England